25, WELBECK ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S6 5AY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2010
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.9%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£150,000+33.9%
Sold on 15 October 2010
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£112,000+0.0%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000+107.4%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000-1.8%
Sold on 9 December 1997
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 6 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1