40, MARKET STREET, ROCHDALE, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE

OL12 8RW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£87,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+255.1%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£87,000+255.1%
Sold on 20 July 2005
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,500+63.3%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 31 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1