52, ADDISON ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT

TN2 3GG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,500
Last Sold Price
31 October 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£26,505 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£195,500+15.7%
Sold on 31 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,995
Sold on 27 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1