Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, KEMPTON PARK ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B36 8RE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.7%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£153,000
+41.7%
Sold on 5 April 2019
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+10.8%
Sold on 28 October 2011
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 20 July 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B36 8RE
← Back to All Properties