33, WATERFORD ROAD, WITNEY, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX28 1GD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£206,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteFreehold
£206,000+15.4%
Sold on 25 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,500+5.0%
Sold on 29 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,995
Sold on 2 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1