Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, RIVINGTON DRIVE, SKELMERSDALE, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
WN8 0HB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,500
Last Sold Price
25 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£177,500
+12.7%
Sold on 25 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500
+29.6%
Sold on 10 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,500
Sold on 16 June 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN8 0HB
← Back to All Properties