Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, AYLESBURY STREET, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD21 1BS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,500
Last Sold Price
4 September 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,500
+22.4%
Sold on 4 September 2023
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£78,000
-13.3%
Sold on 4 March 2022
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+50.0%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+103.4%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 27 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD21 1BS
← Back to All Properties