6, KENMUIR CRESCENT, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN2 7EN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£163,500
Last Sold Price
30 July 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.7%
Price Change
+£71,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£163,500+77.7%
Sold on 30 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 13 August 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1