Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, DUKE STREET, COLNE, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB8 0SU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.9%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£120,000
+106.9%
Sold on 10 March 2021
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£58,000
+65.7%
Sold on 6 January 2021
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000
-49.1%
Sold on 13 March 2018
Terraced
-£33,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,750
Sold on 22 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB8 0SU
← Back to All Properties