88, BURNSIDE WAY, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CW8 4XS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.6%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£195,000+33.6%
Sold on 22 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000+46.1%
Sold on 14 October 2011
Semi-Detached
+£46,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 23 October 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1