37, PARK ROAD, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY

CR3 5TB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£387,500
Last Sold Price
10 January 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.0%
Price Change
+£198,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£387,500+105.0%
Sold on 10 January 2025
Terraced
+£198,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£189,000+5.0%
Sold on 20 December 2006
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000+28.6%
Sold on 26 May 2005
Terraced
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950+133.4%
Sold on 31 July 2002
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 3 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1