Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
183, JESSOP ROAD, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG1 5LR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£172,000
+4.2%
Sold on 17 December 2012
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+0.0%
Sold on 22 January 2010
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+66.8%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Terraced
+£66,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,950
Sold on 21 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG1 5LR
← Back to All Properties