Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 57, RIVER VIEW COURT, 12 - 20, WILFORD LANE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 7TA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£580,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.1%
Price Change
+£160,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£580,000
+38.1%
Sold on 5 March 2018
Other
+£160,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£419,950
+117.4%
Sold on 31 August 2016
Other
+£226,803 from previous sale
Sale #2
£193,147
Sold on 30 August 2016
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 7TA
← Back to All Properties