Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, WARWICK STREET, DERBY, DERBY, DERBYSHIRE
DE24 8WN
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2024
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.7%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£134,000
+45.7%
Sold on 19 July 2024
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£92,000
+5.7%
Sold on 21 November 2018
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£87,000
+0.6%
Sold on 30 November 2009
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£86,500
+38.4%
Sold on 3 May 2005
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£62,500
+89.4%
Sold on 15 October 2003
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,000
+18.1%
Sold on 29 October 2001
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,950
Sold on 20 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE24 8WN
← Back to All Properties