APARTMENT 802, IMPERIAL POINT, THE QUAYS, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M50 3RB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.6%
Price Change
-£52,014 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£330,000-13.6%
Sold on 14 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£52,014 from previous sale
Sale #3
£382,014+111.1%
Sold on 25 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£201,014 from previous sale
Sale #2
£181,000
Sold on 26 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1