Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, BOOTHFIELDS, KNUTSFORD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
WA16 8JU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+392.8%
Price Change
+£271,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£340,000
+392.8%
Sold on 13 December 2024
Terraced
+£271,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 15 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA16 8JU
← Back to All Properties