59, METHERSGATE, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS14 2LT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£153,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+764.4%
Price Change
+£135,300 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£153,000+764.4%
Sold on 22 July 2011
Terraced
+£135,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,700
Sold on 8 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1