Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, WATTY HALL ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD6 3AP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.9%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
-5.9%
Sold on 23 November 2018
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,500
+21.7%
Sold on 1 February 2008
Terraced
+£22,775 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,725
+155.4%
Sold on 2 November 2005
Terraced
+£63,725 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 7 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD6 3AP
← Back to All Properties