19, YARROW CLOSE, BROADSTAIRS, THANET, KENT

CT10 1PW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+211.1%
Price Change
+£91,600 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteFreehold
£135,000+211.1%
Sold on 13 March 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£91,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,400-14.9%
Sold on 25 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 22 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1