Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, MARLDON ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L12 5EY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.5%
Price Change
+£105,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+72.5%
Sold on 22 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£105,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,950
+262.4%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£104,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 28 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L12 5EY
← Back to All Properties