Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, ST ANNES ROAD EAST, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 1UL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.5%
Price Change
+£165,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£370,000
+80.5%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+21.7%
Sold on 19 March 2012
Semi-Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,500
Sold on 25 February 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 1UL
← Back to All Properties