63, WESTBOURNE ROAD, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

B62 9NF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.2%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£250,000+46.2%
Sold on 30 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£171,000+165.1%
Sold on 6 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,500+0.0%
Sold on 13 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 13 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1