284, WHITCHURCH LANE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS13 7TD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.9%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£125,000+68.9%
Sold on 10 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000+78.3%
Sold on 5 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 8 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1