16, BAKERS LANE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV5 8PR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+199.5%
Price Change
+£103,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£155,000+199.5%
Sold on 10 November 2017
Terraced
+£103,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,750+0.5%
Sold on 16 May 1997
Terraced
+£250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 31 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1