Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, BOLSOVER STREET, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 2PT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.9%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£93,000
+32.9%
Sold on 20 August 2021
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£70,000
+0.0%
Sold on 12 July 2019
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000
+27.3%
Sold on 15 July 2005
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
+93.0%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 17 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG18 2PT
← Back to All Properties