44, LEICESTER ROAD, LEICESTER, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE6 0DJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.6%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£112,000+119.6%
Sold on 7 June 2013
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000+29.1%
Sold on 19 May 2001
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 13 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1