Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
117, MAIN STREET, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 8NE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.0%
Price Change
+£108,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£252,000
+75.0%
Sold on 5 August 2022
Detached
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£144,000
+12.5%
Sold on 23 September 2016
Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
+3.3%
Sold on 14 July 2014
Detached
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,950
+164.0%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,950
Sold on 22 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 8NE
← Back to All Properties