Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, BEAUMONT ROAD, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX3 8JN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,036
Last Sold Price
14 October 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-30.3%
Price Change
-£87,914 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£202,036
-30.3%
Sold on 14 October 2016
Terraced
-£87,914 from previous sale
Sale #5
£289,950
+16.0%
Sold on 30 August 2013
Terraced
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+11.1%
Sold on 8 September 2011
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+65.4%
Sold on 21 April 2005
Terraced
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,000
Sold on 10 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX3 8JN
← Back to All Properties