Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, CHANTRY LODGE, CHANTRY STREET, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 1AL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.6%
Price Change
-£46,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£299,000
-13.6%
Sold on 3 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£46,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£345,950
Sold on 30 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 1AL
← Back to All Properties