Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, PINFOLD PLACE, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB9 8BZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£6,118 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£72,000
+9.3%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Terraced
+£6,118 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,882
+26.7%
Sold on 23 June 2008
Terraced
+£13,882 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 21 December 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB9 8BZ
← Back to All Properties