Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
260, TOTTINGTON ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL2 4DN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+0.0%
Sold on 1 October 2025
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£290,000
+68.1%
Sold on 21 October 2022
Terraced
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,500
+6.5%
Sold on 23 September 2011
Terraced
+£10,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,950
+194.5%
Sold on 25 April 2003
Terraced
+£106,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 5 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL2 4DN
← Back to All Properties