Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, SHELTON AVENUE, WARLINGHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR6 9NE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£617,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+157.1%
Price Change
+£377,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£617,000
+157.1%
Sold on 11 September 2023
Detached
+£377,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,000
Sold on 3 July 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR6 9NE
← Back to All Properties