46, YORK STREET, MEXBOROUGH, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S64 9NP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£42,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+183.3%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£42,500+183.3%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£15,000-14.3%
Sold on 18 December 2001
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,500
Sold on 31 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1