30, SPRINGHEAD ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS26 0EX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£203,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+172.5%
Price Change
+£128,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£203,000+172.5%
Sold on 14 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£128,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,500+24.2%
Sold on 7 February 2000
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 31 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1