Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, LORD HADDON ROAD, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 8AX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.5%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+1.5%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£133,000
+2.3%
Sold on 5 March 2010
Terraced
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,950
+12.5%
Sold on 7 May 2004
Terraced
+£14,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,500
+524.3%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Terraced
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,500
Sold on 26 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 8AX
← Back to All Properties