Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, BUNTINGS CRESCENT, CAMBRIDGE, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB25 0EU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£258,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.3%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£258,000
+43.3%
Sold on 12 August 2016
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+6.5%
Sold on 8 July 2011
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,000
+42.6%
Sold on 8 March 2004
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,500
Sold on 31 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB25 0EU
← Back to All Properties