Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, SCHOLARS WAY, AMERSHAM, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP6 6UN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.5%
Price Change
+£100,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+71.5%
Sold on 9 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£100,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+24.4%
Sold on 7 January 1998
Semi-Detached
+£27,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 27 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP6 6UN
← Back to All Properties