Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, HEATHER COTTAGES, ALDERSHOT, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU12 5NP
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£326,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.5%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£326,000
+31.5%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£248,000
+18.1%
Sold on 4 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£210,000
+10.1%
Sold on 12 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£19,350 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,650
+95.0%
Sold on 3 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£92,880 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,770
+33.9%
Sold on 1 September 1998
Semi-Detached
+£24,770 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 9 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU12 5NP
← Back to All Properties