Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, HILL VIEW, DORKING, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
RH4 1SY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£377,500
Last Sold Price
22 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.0%
Price Change
+£127,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£377,500
+51.0%
Sold on 22 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+1.0%
Sold on 11 February 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£247,500
Sold on 31 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH4 1SY
← Back to All Properties