Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, BAILDON WOOD COURT, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD17 5QG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£81,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.8%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£81,000
-1.8%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,500
-13.1%
Sold on 19 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950
+140.4%
Sold on 18 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 25 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD17 5QG
← Back to All Properties