Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, HAMMERSTONE LANE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 8US
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.3%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+46.3%
Sold on 10 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,000
+36.1%
Sold on 7 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+195.9%
Sold on 4 November 2011
Semi-Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 11 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 8US
← Back to All Properties