APARTMENT 105, NORTHLIGHT PENDLE, NORTHLIGHT PARADE, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE

BB9 5EG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£159,950
Last Sold Price
22 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.2%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£159,950+3.2%
Sold on 22 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,950
Sold on 14 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1