Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, STANHOPE ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 6JU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£64,950
Last Sold Price
26 May 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£11,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£64,950
+21.4%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Terraced
+£11,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 15 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 6JU
← Back to All Properties