Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, KING WILLIAM STREET, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 4EP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+4.8%
Sold on 15 July 2025
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£210,000
+42.9%
Sold on 18 September 2023
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,000
+23.0%
Sold on 20 July 2018
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,500
+5.8%
Sold on 21 August 2009
Terraced
+£6,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,950
Sold on 29 July 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 4EP
← Back to All Properties