Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, CLARKSON COURT, IPSWICH ROAD, WOODBRIDGE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP12 4BF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.7%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£290,000
-1.7%
Sold on 8 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,000
-1.7%
Sold on 19 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000
+4.0%
Sold on 16 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£288,450
Sold on 29 May 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP12 4BF
← Back to All Properties