Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, THE FURLONGS, MARKET RASEN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN8 3DF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£226,500
Last Sold Price
11 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.8%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£226,500
+25.8%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
-3.2%
Sold on 19 November 2014
Detached
-£5,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,995
Sold on 4 August 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN8 3DF
← Back to All Properties