GROUND FLOOR FLAT, 19B, HAMPSTEAD ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN1 5NG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£251,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.3%
Price Change
+£117,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£251,000+87.3%
Sold on 19 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000+197.8%
Sold on 12 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 16 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1