25, CHURCH ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS7 8SA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+263.6%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£200,000+263.6%
Sold on 30 August 2006
Terraced
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+25.1%
Sold on 10 September 1996
Terraced
+£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,950
Sold on 6 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1