Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
222, PRATLING STREET, AYLESFORD, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME20 7DG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,995
Last Sold Price
29 September 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.9%
Price Change
+£51,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£144,995
+55.9%
Sold on 29 September 2003
Terraced
+£51,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 5 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME20 7DG
← Back to All Properties