Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, FITZWILLIAM STREET, MEXBOROUGH, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S64 8RW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.1%
Price Change
+£39,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
+35.1%
Sold on 14 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£39,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,995
-18.4%
Sold on 23 July 2015
Semi-Detached
-£24,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,950
Sold on 4 May 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S64 8RW
← Back to All Properties